Avago Compatible AFBR-7QER02Z 40G QSFP 2m Active Optical Cable to QSFP AOC

Avago Compatible AFBR-7QER02Z 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 2m Active Optical Cable (AOC): Computers & Accessories. Buy Avago Compatible AFBR-7QER02Z 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 2m Active Optical Cable (AOC): Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. 100% Avago AFBR-7QER02Z Compatible 。 Active Optical Cable (AOC), 40Gbps Data Rate 。 40GBASE-AOC 40G Ethernet, Multimode (MMF), 2 Meters 。 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors 。 LIFETIME WARRANTY 。 Avago Compatible AFBR-7QER02Z 40Gbps QSFP to QSFP 40GBASE AOC MM 2m Active Optical Cable 。 。 。

Avago Compatible AFBR-7QER02Z 40G QSFP 2m Active Optical Cable to QSFP AOC