N9K-X9732C-FX Compatible SFP-10G-ER for Cisco Nexus 9500 Series

Compatible SFP-10G-ER for Cisco Nexus 9500 Series (N9K-X9732C-FX): Computers & Accessories. Compatible SFP-10G-ER for Cisco Nexus 9500 Series (N9K-X9732C-FX): Computers & Accessories. Application: 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 。 Wavelength: 1550nm 。 Max Distance: 40km 。 Fiber Type: SMF 。 Compatibility: Cisco Nexus 9500 Series (N9K-X9732C-FX) 。 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector for Nexus 9500 Series (N9K-X9732C-FX) 。 。 。

N9K-X9732C-FX Compatible SFP-10G-ER for Cisco Nexus 9500 Series